Neil Denis

Follow
Neil Denis

Born

7/13/1987, The Seychelle Islands

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Neil Dennis
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Neil Denis is from the Seychelles Islands and currently residing in Canada. He spent his early years in Nairobi, Kenya. His hobbies include snowboarding, video games, hanging with friends, cooking and paintballing. He loves classical, rock and roll and hiphop music and his favourite tv shows include 24,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Neil Denis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW