Neil Flynn

Follow
Neil Flynn

Born

11/13/1960, Waukegan, Illinois

Birth Name

Neil Richard Flynn

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Neal Flynn
  • Neil Flynn on The Middle season 3.
  •   Neil Flynn as Mike on The Middle.
  • Neil Flynn as Mike on The Middle.
  • Neil Flynn as Mike on The Middle.
9.5
User Rating
344 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in 1960 as one of the six children in his family, Neil grew up only acting in a few school plays. But the idea of acting for a living wasn't a thought that hit him before he was almost ready to graduate from college.

Firstly he…more

Credits