Neil Grayston

Follow
Neil Grayston

Born

3/24/1981, New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Neil Gordon Grayston

Gender

Male
  • Neil Grayston as Douglas Fargo on Eureka.
  • Niall Matter as Zane Donovan, Erica Cerr...
  • Neil Grayston as Douglas Fargo and Erica...
  • Neil Grayston as Douglas Fargo, Colin Fe...
8.7
User Rating
45 votes

Biography

EDIT
Neil is a Canadian actor born in New Westminster, British Columbia on March 24, 1981. He is presently playing a recurring role as Douglas Fargo, in the Sci-Fi network series Eureka.

Credits