Neil Hopkins

Follow
Neil Hopkins

Born

5/13/1977, Trenton, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Neil Edward Hopkins

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Graduated from American Conservatory Theater's MFA program in 2002. Has performed his Christopher Walken impression in both WALKENTALK and MY BIG FAT INDEPENDENT MOVIE.

Credits