Nell Feeney

Follow
Nell Feeney

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nell Feeney-Connor
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nell Feeney is an Australian actor, best-known for her role as Janelle Timmins in the Australian soap Neighbours. She is married to former Neigbours star Shane Connor with whom she has twins Thomas and Grace who were born on March 21, 1995.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less