Nelson Frazier

Follow
Nelson Frazier

Born

2/14/1968, Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Nelson Aston Frazier Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Vis, World's Largest Love Machine, Big Vis, Viscera, Nelson Knight, Mabel Doink, King V, King Mabel, Big Daddy V, Mabel, The Most Dominant Force in WWE, The 500 Pound Love Machine
7.8
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nelson Frazier Junior also known by his ring name of Viscera is an American professional wrestler. He currently preforms on World Wrestling Entertainment's ECW brand. He is known for his very distinct appearance. He wore a black, body-length bodysuit He also had a bleach-blonde mohawk haircut and demonic…more

Credits