Nelson Mandela

Follow
Nelson Mandela

Born

Mvezo, Mthatha, Transkei, South Africa.

Died

12/5/2013

Birth Name

Nelson Rolihlahla Mandela

Gender

Male

Also Known As

President Mandela.
  • Nelson Mandela  from 46664 Concert Honor...
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nelson Mandela. Add a Biography

Credits