Nelson Riddle

Follow
Nelson Riddle

Born

6/1/1921, Oradell, New Jersey, USA

Died

10/6/1985

Birth Name

Nelson Smock Riddle Jr.

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nelson Riddle. Add a Biography

Credits