NeNe Leakes

Follow
NeNe Leakes

Born

12/13/1967

Birth Name

Linnethia Leakes

Gender

Female
  • Nene Leakes in The New Normal
  • Nene Leakes in The New Normal
  • NeNe Leakes on The Apprentice.
  • NeNe Leakes on Season 11 of The Apprentice.
4.6
User Rating
42 votes

Biography

EDIT

NeNe Leakes is a reality television personality. She is perhaps best known for her work on The Real Housewives of Atlanta.

Credits