Neva Patterson

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/10/1920 , Nevada, Iowa, USA

Died

12/14/2010

Birth Name

Neva Louise Patterson

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Neva Patterson. Add a Biography