Neve Campbell

Follow
Neve Campbell

Born

10/3/1973, Guelph, Ontario (Canada)

Birth Name

Neve Adrianne Campbell

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
86 votes

Biography

EDIT
This sloe-eyed brunette began her career as a teenage performer in her native Canada, singing and dancing in the chorus of the Toronto production of The Phantom of the Opera from 1988 to 1990. After a brief modeling stint, Neve Campbell landed a one-season (1992-93) regular role as…more

Credits