TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Neven Pajkic

Follow
Neven Pajkic

Born

8/25/1977, Sarajevo, SR Bosnia - Herzegovina, SFR Yugoslavia

Birth Name

Neven Pajkić

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nevin Pajkic, Neven Pajoc
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Actor and stuntman Neven Pajkic is a heavy-weight professional boxer. He won the vacant NABA Canada heavyweight title in February 2011. His boxing career debuted in November 2005 and he was undefeated until November 2011 when the referee stopped the fight in the third round.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Neven Pajkic yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW