Nia Vardalos

Follow
Nia Vardalos

Born

9/24/1962, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birth Name

Antonia Eugenia Vardalos

Gender

Female
  • Ian Gomez and wife Nia Vardalos attend t...
  • Nia Vardalos and Ian Gomez attend the Di...
  • Nia Vardalos poses with Ian Gomez at the...
  • Nia Vardalos and Ian Gomez attend the Pe...
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nia Vardalos. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nia Vardalos yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW