Nicholas Art

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/13/1999 , Milford, Connecticut

Birth Name

Nicholas Reese Art

Gender

Male

Biography:

Child actor Nicholas Art is best known to television audiences for playing the role of "Zach Spaulding" on the long running CBS soap opera Guiding Light.

Nicholas, who began acting in 2003, has starred along side some of Hollywood's biggest names, including Matt Damon and Scarlett Johansson.