Nicholas Lea

Follow
Nicholas Lea

Born

6/22/1962, New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Nicholas Christopher Schroeder

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nick Lea
9.5
User Rating
83 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lea was born in British Columbia and his first major role was on the TV series The Commish where he played Officer Enrico Caruso from 1991 to 1994. It was during this time that he had a minor guest role in a first-season episode of The X-Files called…more

Credits