Nicholas R. Allen

Follow
Nicholas R. Allen

Born

2/28/1965, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nicholas Allen, Nick Allen
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Nicholas Allen is a film and television production sound mixer with twenty-seven years' professional experience. He started out his career as a boom operator.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW