Nicholas Ray

Follow
Nicholas Ray

Born

8/7/1911, Galesville, Wisconsin

Died

6/16/1979

Birth Name

Raymond Nicholas Kienzle

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nick Ray
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nicholas Ray. Add a Biography

Credits