Nicholas Rose

Follow
Nicholas Rose

Born

8/24/1981, Grande Prairie, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nick Rose
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Canadian actor and singer/guitarist Nicholas Rose is a member of the alternative rock five-piece band Sweet Thing.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nicholas Rose yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW