Nick Roux

Follow
Nick Roux

Born

12/13/1990, Trabuco Canyon, California, USA

Birth Name

Nicholas Edward Roux

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Nick Roux entered show business in 2010 as a guest star on The Suite Life on Deck. The following year, he landed the role of Scott in the movie Lemonade Mouth and later, a recurring role in Wizards of Waverly Place as Chase Riprock. At present, he stars…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nick Roux yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW