Nicholas Smith

Follow
Nicholas Smith

Born

3/5/1934, Banstead, Surrey, England

Birth Name

Nicholas Pilgrim Smith

Gender

9.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Smith is the father of actress Catherine Russell.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nicholas Smith yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW