Nichole Hiltz

Follow
Nichole Hiltz

Born

9/3/1978, Hanover, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Nichole M. Hiltz

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nicole Hiltz, Nichole M. Hiltz
8.5
User Rating
50 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nichole Hiltz is an American film and television actress probably most known for her role as Brandi Shannon on USA Network's drama In Plain Sight. Born and raised in Hanover, Massachusetts, Nichole grew up being inspired by Punky Brewster (from the '80s show of the same name) and…more

Credits