Nick Benson

Follow
Nick Benson

Born

6/8/1994, Springfield, MO

Birth Name

Nicholas James Benson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nicholas J. Benson
5.4
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nick was born in Springfield, MO in 1994. He began his acting career after moving to Florida in 2001. He has two older brothers. His brother Dan Benson can be seen in the upcoming film "The Onion Movie." His oldest brother Michael has acted in a commercial with…more

Credits