Nick Carter

Follow
Nick Carter

Born

1/28/1980, Jamestown, NY

Birth Name

Nickolas Gene Carter

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nickolas Carter
8.9
User Rating
53 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nick Carter was born on January 28, 1980. He is a singer and actor.

He was the youngest member of The Backstreet Boys, but has also released a solo album called "Now Or Never." He stared on different television programs including the movie The Hollow.

Credits