Nick Chastain

Follow
Nick Chastain

Born

2/1/1981, Millington, Tennessee

Birth Name

Nicholas Chastain

Gender

9.1
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Parents-David and Lisa brother Matt Nick has been in a few music videos, including Justin Timberlake - Like I Love You, I'm Lovin It Innosense - Say No More Goldfinger - Open Your Eyes did some commericals-K-Mart, Fanta and Radio Shack [union] Gator Aid, Rembrant [non-union, Justin's McDonalds…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nick Chastain yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW