Nick Chinlund

Follow
Nick Chinlund

Born

11/18/1961, New York City, New York

Birth Name

Zareh Nicholas Chinlund

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nick Chunlund
9.3
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Six feet, two inches tall, Chinlund initially left his New york home to play basketball at Brown University, but was injured during his freshman year. At Brown, he majored in History.
In addition to several TV character roles, Chinlund has appeared in many plays and off-broadway. He worked…more

Credits