Nick E. Tarabay

Follow
Nick E. Tarabay

Born

8/28/1975, Beirut, Lebanon

Birth Name

Emad Tarabai

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nick E Tarabay, Emad Tarabai, Nick Tarabay
  • Nick E. Tarabay from Spartacus: Vengeance
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nick E. Tarabay. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW