Nick Hogan

Follow
Nick Hogan

Born

7/27/1990, Van Nuys, California

Birth Name

Nicholas Allan Bollea

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nicky Noodle, Nick
  • Hogan family in season 1 of Hogan Knows ...
  • Hogan family in season 1 of Hogan Knows ...
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
54 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nick Hogan (born Nicholas Allan Bollea on July 27, 1990 in Van Nuys, California) is the son of professional wrestling legend Hulk Hogan and his wife Linda Hogan, and the younger brother of singer Brooke Hogan. He is one of the stars of the reality show Hogan Knowsmore

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less