Nick Hogan

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/27/1990 , Van Nuys, California

Birth Name

Nicholas Allan Bollea

Gender

Male

Biography:

Nick Hogan (born Nicholas Allan Bollea on July 27, 1990 in Van Nuys, California) is the son of professional wrestling legend Hulk Hogan and his wife Linda Hogan, and the younger brother of singer Brooke Hogan. He is one of the stars of the reality show Hogan Knows Best and lives with his parents in Belleair, Florida a section of Clearwater, Florida. Nick and his sister Brooke are both home schooled. He has expressed interest in becoming a professional drift car racer, and wrestler, despite his mother's disapproval.
More
Less