Nick Jonas

Follow
Nick Jonas

Born

Dallas, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Nicholas Jerry Jonas

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jonas Brothers, Nick Jerry Jonas, Nick J., Nicholas Jerry Jonas, Nicholas Jonas
  • The Jonas Brothers on Radio Disney take ...
  • The Jonas Brothers on Radio Disney take ...
  • Radio Disney's Ernie D at the 11th Annua...
  • Radio Disney's Ernie D at the 11th Annua...
8.5
User Rating
297 votes

Biography

EDIT

Nicholas Jerry Jonas was born on September 16, 1992, in Dallas, Texas. He has been singing ever since he was little and has starred in several Broadway musicals -- some of them include Beauty and the Beast, Les Miserables, Annie Get Your Gun, and A Christmas Carol. His…more

Credits