Nick Kiriazis

Follow
Nick Kiriazis

Born

6/9/1968, Madison, Wisconsin

Birth Name

Nicholas Michael Kiriazis

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kiriazis was born in Madison, Wisconsin, and raised in East Hampton, Long Island. While living on Long Island, Kiriazis attended the State University of New York at Stony Brook. Kiriazis was initially working towards an engineering degree when he began to take theater classes. Kiriazis discovered his love…more

Credits