Nick Mitchell

Follow
Nick Mitchell

Born

2/1/1973, Magnolia, Texas

Birth Name

Nicholas Cole Mitchell

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mitch
4.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Mitch fist appeared on Tough Enough back in late 2004. After competing in Deep South Wrestling, he was moved to OVW where he joined the other members of the Spirit Squad. They all made their debut on Raw on January 23, 2006 as the Spirit Squad, a male…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW