Nick Moran

Follow
Nick Moran

Born

12/23/1969, East London, England

Birth Name

Nick James Moran

Gender

Male
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nick Moran is an English actor and producer who his best remembered for his role as Scabior in the two parts of the film, Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows (2010). Born in 1969, the London native grew up in a working-class family and still returns home to…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW