Nick Saban

Follow
Nick Saban

Born

10/31/1951, Fairmont, West Virginia

Birth Name

Nicholas Lou Saban

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nick Saban is the current head coach of the Alabama Crimson Tide football team. He has also coached at LSU, Michigan State and the Miami Dolphins in the NFL.

Credits