Nick Simmons

Follow
Nick Simmons

Born

1/22/1989, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Nicholas Simmons-Tweed

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nick Simmons is the son of Gene Simmons and Shannon Tweed. He was born on Jan. 22 1989. He lives in Los Angeles with his parents and sister Sophie. Nick is an excellent creative writer and loves to draw, he will be taking courses in the summer in…more

Credits