Nick Spano

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/16/1976 , Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Nick Fortunato Spano

Gender

Male

Biography:

Nick Spano was born on February 16, 1976 in Los Angeles, California. Nick Spano is most recognized for his role as Donnie Stevens on Even Stevens.