Nick Stabile

Follow
Nick Stabile

Born

3/4/1971, Arvada, Colorado, USA

Birth Name

Nicholas Stabile

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nicholas Stabile
8.7
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nick Stabile made his feature film debut with Bride of Chucky in 1998. Nick was 27-28 at the time playing a character 10 years younger than his actual age.

Previously, he starred as the much beloved Mark Wolper on the NBC daytime series Sunset Beach. Nick's depature…more

Credits