Nick Stahl

Follow
Nick Stahl

Born

12/5/1979, Dallas, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Nicolas Kent Stahl

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
71 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nicolas Kent Stahl was born to mom Donna in Harlingen, Texas on December 5, 1979. He wanted to act from a young age, in the early 90's he got a break when he starred alongside Mel Gibson in "The Man Without a Face". Nick played Chuck, the little…more

Credits