Nick Swardson

Follow
Nick Swardson

Born

10/9/1976, Minneapolis, Minnesota

Birth Name

Nicholas Swardson

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
5'9, 135 pounds, 25 years old, blond hair. "Nick" Swardson was born Nicholas Swardson. Nick was a funny baby, constantly making the other babies laugh. Where You've Seen Him: As Terri on Reno 911 and on various comedy specials. You can also see Nick frequently around his neighborhood and inside his house.more

Credits