Nick Swardson

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/9/1976 , Minneapolis, Minnesota

Birth Name

Nicholas Swardson

Gender

Male

Biography:

5'9, 135 pounds, 25 years old, blond hair.

"Nick" Swardson was born Nicholas Swardson.

Nick was a funny baby, constantly making the other babies laugh.

Where You've Seen Him:
As Terri on Reno 911 and on various comedy specials.

You can also see Nick frequently around his neighborhood and inside his house.
More
Less