Nick Swisher

Follow
Nick Swisher

Born

11/25/1980, Worthington, Ohio

Birth Name

Nicholas Thomas Swisher

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nicholas Thomas Swisher
6.2
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nick Swisher is currently the right fielder for the New York Yankees. He also played for the Oakland A's and Chicago White Sox. Swisher has also ventured in acting, appearing on comedies How I Met Your Mother and Better With You.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW