Nick Wechsler

Follow
Nick Wechsler

Born

9/3/1978, Albuquerque, New Mexico

Birth Name

Nicholas Wechsler II

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nicholas Wechsler
  • Nick Wechsler on Revenge Season 2.
  • Nick Wechsler on Revenge Season 2.
  • Nick Wechsler on Revenge season 1.
  • Nick Wechsler as Jack Porter on Revenge.
8.8
User Rating
105 votes

Biography

EDIT
The fifth of eight sons, Nick graduated from Highland High Scool (1996). In high school, he tried out for school plays and loved acting. He tried out for Roswell and auditioned for four different parts before winning the role of Kyle Valenti. He stands tall at 5'7".

Credits