Nick Zano

Follow
Nick Zano

Born

3/8/1979, Nutley, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Nicholas Crapanzano

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
135 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nick Zano was born on March 8, 1979 in Nutley, New Jersey. He is most recognized as an News Anchor on MTV and playing Vince on the WB hit, What I Like About You.

Nick was raised by his great grandmother, grandmother, mother and two aunts. As…more

Credits