Nicki Chapman

Follow
Nicki Chapman

Born

1/13/1967, Herne Bay, Kent

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nicky Chapman
6.2
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nicki Chapman is Creative Director of 19 Management where she works alongside Simon Fuller - the man who made the Spice Girls massive.

She's worked with people like Annie Lennox, The Spice Girls, Charlotte Church, Will Young and Gareth Gates.

19 Management isn't just about…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nicki Chapman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW