Nicki Prian

Follow
Nicki Prian

Born

7/20/1992, San Antonio, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lauren
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nicki Prian is an upcoming actress, who was born on San Antonio, Texas, on July 20, 1992. Nicki Prian is mostly known for her work in the ABC Pilot Soccer Moms, playing the role of Allison. Aswell, in The Nick & Jessica Variety Hour, doing the role of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW