Nicky Hilton

Follow
Nicky Hilton

Born

10/5/1983, New York City, New York, United States

Birth Name

Nicholai Olivia Hilton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nicki Hilton
8.1
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nicky is a fashion model, fashion designer, and the second daughter of Rick Hilton and Kathy Richards. She has an older sister, Paris, and two younger brothers, Conrad and Baron.


Nicky grew in New York in the Waldorf Astoria. She is the great-granddaughter of the Hilton chain founder,…more

Credits