Nicky Katt

Follow
Nicky Katt

Born

5/11/1970, South Dakota

Birth Name

Nicholas Agustin Katt

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nick Katt
8.7
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nicky Katt was born on May 11th, 1970 in South Dakota, USA. He is best known for his role as unorthodox teacher Harry Senate in Boston Public. Katt started acting at the age of 7, when he appeared on the TV Series CHiPS. He continued to work through…more

Credits