Nico

Follow
Nico

Born

10/16/1938, Ibiza, Spain

Died

7/18/1988

Birth Name

Nico Otzak

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Discography:

1967 CHELSEA GIRL
1969 THE MARBLE INDEX
1970 DESERTSHORE
1974 JUNE 1, 1974
1974 THE END
1981 DRAMA OF EXILE
1983 DO OR DIE
1985 CAMERA OBSCURA
1986 BEHIND THE IRON CURTAIN
1986 LIVE HEROES (EP)…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes