Nicola Stephenson

Follow
Nicola Stephenson

Born

7/5/1971, Oldham, Lancashire, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sarah Williams
9.8
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nicola was born in Oldham, Lancashire on the 5th of July 1971. She began her acting career at an early age after attending North Chadderton School but found fame when she appeared in Brookside. She was the centre of controversy when her character shared a lesbian kiss. She…more

Credits