Nicolas Cage

Follow
Nicolas Cage

Born

1/7/1964, Long Beach, CA USA

Birth Name

Nicolas Kim Coppola

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nicholas Cage, Nicolas Coppola
8.7
User Rating
150 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nicolas Cage. Add a Biography

Credits