Nicole Berger

Follow
Nicole Berger

Born

6/12/1934, Paris, France

Died

4/13/1967

Birth Name

Nicole Gouspeyre

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nicky
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

screen, stage, and television actress

Credits